Faculty Graduates 2011/2012

Name: (you can use * and ? in the usual meaning)
Year:
Branch:
 

NameTypeStudy branch
De Silva GayanDrComputer Science and Engineering
Juránek Roman, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Kockmann Marcel, Dipl.-Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Machalík Stanislav, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Přikryl Zdeněk, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Rozman Jaroslav, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Samek Jan, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Sehnalová Pavla, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Stareček Lukáš, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Šátek Václav, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Vašíček Zdeněk, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Adamček Adam, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Altrichter Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Arlet Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Babinec Adam, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Babják Miroslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bambas Tomáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Bárta Jakub, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Bárta Stanislav, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Barteček Jakub, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Bartovičová Slavomíra, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Baručák Róbert, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Bašti Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Bek Ivo, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Belešová Michaela, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Beněk Tomáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Beneš Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bláha Dominik, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Blatný Petr, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Bloudíček Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Bokiš Daniel, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Boszczyk Radek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Brada Miroslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Brázdil Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Brunai Adam, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Brzobohatý Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bubeník Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Buchta Petr, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Cibula Peter, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Coufal Zdeněk, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Cudrák Miloš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Cyprich Miroslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Čejka Radim, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Černeková Alžbeta, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Černý Pavel, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Činčala Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Dalecký Štěpán, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Daněk Jakub, Ing.BcInformation Technology
David Tomáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Dohnal Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dohnálek Tomáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Doležal Jiří, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Doležal Karel, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Dostál Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Dražka Jakub, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Dreiseitel Jiří, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Drozd Radek, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Duchoň Matúš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Duryagina Viktoriya, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dušek Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dvořák Pavel, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Falhar Radek, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Fér Radek, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Fešar Marek, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Fiala Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Fibich Ondřej, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Fiedor Tomáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Foukal Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Fučík Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Fülöp Tibor, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Gavornik Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Giertli Anton, Bc.BcInformation Technology
González Marek, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Grega Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Grim Pavel, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Grochol David, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Grunt Pavel, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Habrnál Matěj, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Hajný Jiří, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Hakulin Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hanyáš Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Hanzl Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hégr Tomáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Hlaváč Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Holánek Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Holas Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Holý Ondřej, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Hons Petr, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Horký Aleš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Hranický Radek, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Hupka Dušan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Husár Michal, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Huták Petr, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Chramosil Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Chvála Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Jahoda Vojtěch, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Jakub Dušan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Janalík Radim, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Janíček Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jaroš Ján, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Jašek Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jeřábek Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jochec Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jurča Josef, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Jurčík Lukáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kajan Miroslav, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kaluža Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kanich Ondřej, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kapinus Michal, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kardoš Juraj, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Karpíšek Filip, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kasala Viliam, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kaše David, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kašpárek Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kawulok Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Keršner Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kešner Filip, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Klang Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Klapuchová Mirka, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Klepárník Petr, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Klika Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Klikar Václav, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Klimčíková Iveta, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kliment Vojtěch, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Klos Dominik, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kmeť Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kmeť Miroslav, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Knapovský Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Knop Petr, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kocman Radim, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Komora Matúš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Končický Jaromír, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Konečná Kateřina, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Konečný Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Konečný Ondřej, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kopecký Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kopecký Marek, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kopečný Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kos Ondřej, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kosek Jindřich, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kostka Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kotulič Patrik, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Koudelka Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Koukolíček Ondřej, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kovács Benjamín, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Králík Michael, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Králík Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Krčma Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Krúpová Lenka, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Krym David, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kubalcová Monika, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kubík Lukáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kubík Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kubín Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kučera Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kulich Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kvapil Jiří, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Langr Petr, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Lerch Kamil, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Lexmaul Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ligač Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Lichtner Ondrej, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Liška Radek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Lohniský Michal, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Loskot Radim, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Loukota Petr, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Ludwig Jakub, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Luštický Josef, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Machala Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Machala Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Malinka František, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Malinowski Radim, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Malý Petr, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Mareček David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Marek Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mareš Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mareš Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Mašek Jiří, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Maťátko Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Mazálek Pavel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mazuch František, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mecháček Ondrej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Melichar Josef, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Melkes Miloslav, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Mezírka Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Mičiak Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mičulka Václav, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Michálek Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Mikula Adrian, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Miľo Dávid, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ministr Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Mrázek Vojtěch, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Mudrík Richard, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Müllerová Věra, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Muráň Michal, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Musil Michael, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Myler Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Myška Michal, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Nečasová Gabriela, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Nedvědický Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Nejedlý Jakub, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Neřád Václav, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Nezvalová Leona, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Nikl Vojtěch, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Novák Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Novotný Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Novotný Ondřej, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Nývlt Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Obořil Radek, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Odaloš Matej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ondroušek Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Opletal Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Pačes Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Padyšák Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Pagáč Antonín, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pacholík Václav, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Palarczyk Vít, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Paška Juraj, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pavlásek Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pavlík David, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Pěnkava Pavel, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Pešava Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Petlan Michael, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Petr Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Petruželka Jiří, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Piják Lukáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Plachý Tomáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Pluskal Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Pojer Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pompe Patrik, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Povolný Filip, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Pramuka Tomáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Procházka Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Rehorčík Pavol, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Rejent Tomáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Rek Vít, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Richter Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Ručka Tomáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Ružička Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Rylko Vojtěch, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Řehulka Marek, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Řezáč Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Samek Michal, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Schiebl Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Schmied Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Siska Josef, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Skácel Miroslav, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Skoták Miloš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Skowronek Ondřej, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Slezáček Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Slezák David, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Sochor Jakub, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Sokl Karel, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Stejskal David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Stonavský Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Stratilová Lenka, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Svoboda Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Svoboda Roman, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Szabó Peter, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Sztefek Lukáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Šalanda Vojtěch, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Šamšula Radek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šebek Jiří, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Šeda Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Ševčík Miroslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šilhan Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Šimeček Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šimonek Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Širůček Pavel, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Škandera František, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Škoviera Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Šlapák Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šlosár Peter, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Šmerda Jakub, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Šmíd Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šoka Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šostý Radim, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Špringer Dalibor, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Štanglica Jakub, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Štěpánek Adam, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šulek Jakub, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Švec Ján, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Švec Tomáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Teknős Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Tesař Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Tomek Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Tóth Michal, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Travěnec Jiří, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Trávník Petr, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Trávník Vladimír, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Trutman Michal, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Turek Lukáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Uherčík Maroš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Urban Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Vach Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vala Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Valach Lukáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Vančo Matúš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Varga Tomáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Vass Robert, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vašíček Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Vejtasa Ondřej, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Veverka Pavel, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Vodička Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vojáček Cyril, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Vršan Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vybíral Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Výborný Filip, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Wiglasz Michal, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Winkler Tomáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Woś Radek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Zapletal Filip, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Zapletal Josef, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Zduba Andreas, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Zima Štefan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Žák Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Žurek Aleš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bezák Jakub, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Divila Jaroslav, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Kmeť Dušan, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Kontra Matúš, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Salajka Vojtěch, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Sečka Martin, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Srnec Pavel, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Vácha Petr, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Weiser Michał, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Zrůna Michal, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Dvořák Miroslav, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Holinka Milan, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Janečka Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Klubal Ondřej, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Krézek Vladimír, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Musil Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Nagy Michal, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Náplava Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Novák Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Růžek Michal, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Szurman Karel, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Šantavý Marek, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Šimek Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Šimon Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Špaňhel Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Votava Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Appl Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Balcárek Lukáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Bednář Luboš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Bílý Vojtěch, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Blahož Vladimír, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Czompál Zsolt, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Černák Michal, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Dobrovolný Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Drastil Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Farbiak Peter, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Fiala Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Floryán Kamil, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Gajová Veronika, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Görig Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Hejl Zdeněk, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Horváth Zsolt, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Hübner Lukáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Chrápek David, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Jaroň Lukáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Jurka Zdeněk, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Jurzykowski Michal, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Kaláb Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Kantor Roman, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Klicnar Lukáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Kobrtek Jozef, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Kolman Aleš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Kovačev Radovan, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Kovařík Roman, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Krupička Vojtěch, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Kubík Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Kučiš Michal, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Kuželová Ludmila, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Ligmajer Jiří, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Lokaj Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Milet Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Morávek Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Musil Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Najman Pavel, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Němec Jaroslav, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Němec Jiří, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Němec Zbyšek, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Ondrejíček Marián, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Pasáček Václav, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Peša Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Posolda Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Pospíšil Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Přerovský Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Radil Přemek, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Rypák Andrej, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Řehánek Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Sailer Zbyněk, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Skála František, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Sykala Filip, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Sýkora Michal, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Tesař Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Tomek Peter, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Vagner Ondřej, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Valachová Michaela, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Zapletal Pavel, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Antal Lukáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Bajcar Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Bláha Lukáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Danko Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Dvořák Milan, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Hlaváček Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Hlavatý Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Homoliak Ivan, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Hora Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Hozza Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Hrnčiřík Matej, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Imlauf Michal, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Ježek Lukáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Kojecký Vladimír, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Krba Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Kvasnička Pavel, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Linhart Lukáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Marcely Peter, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Marček Ján, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Molák Josef, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Olbert Jakub, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Pecháček Václav, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Pšorn Daniel, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Raur Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Rybová Veronika, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Smejkal Jakub, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Staurovská Jana, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Šebeň Patrik, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Špaček Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Tomaga Jakub, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Tyrala Radek, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Vraštiak Pavel, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Wagner Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Žilka Lukáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Žižka Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Adámek Michal, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Černý Petr, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
David Lukáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Dušek David, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Dvořák Michal, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Dziadzio Pavel, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Frühbauer Jan, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Gerych Petr, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Halfar Martin, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Hanák František, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Herrmannová Drahomíra, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Horčička Jakub, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Cholasta Jan, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Janeček Jiří, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Kliment Radek, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Korčák Ján, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Kříž Blažej, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Kuchta Michal, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Kyselák Antonín, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Lang Jozef, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Martinák Lukáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Matějíček Jaroslav, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Matička Jiří, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Moltaš Jaroslav, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Nachtnebl Viktor, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Ondrušek Libor, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Pohlídal Antonín, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Pokorný Jan, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Pokorný Karel, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Pokorný Lubomír, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Polách Ondřej, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Popela Tomáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Poupě Petr, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Preuss Jan, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Průša Petr, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Salač Radek, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Skácel Dan, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Srnec Erik, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Stríž Rostislav, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Svoboda Ondřej, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Szabo Štefan, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Škurla Ján, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Šplíchal Jakub, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Tínes Lukáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Tisoň Zdeněk, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Tlolka Martin, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Utěkal Jan, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Wollný Pavel, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Zajíc Jiří, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Žouželka Martin, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Čegan Jakub, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Doubek Milan, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Hauserová Markéta, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Jirásek Jakub, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Kábele Břetislav, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Kürti Szabolcs, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Ocelík Tomáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Pavlín Václav, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Sviták Jiří, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Běhal Lukáš, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Čecho Jaroslav, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Faltičko Martin, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Kalmár Róbert, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Kałuża Marian, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Kluknavský František, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Kocina Filip, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Křen Michal, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Kučírek Tomáš, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Kunštátský Martin, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Olšarová Nela, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Otáhal Jiří, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Palček Peter, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Pazúriková Jana, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Pichler Libor, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Raiskup Pavel, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Svoboda František, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Šinkora Jan, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Urbanovský Jiří, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Zachar Lukáš, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Adamec Jaroslav, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Danczi Dávid, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Fajt Bohumír, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Heroutová Tereza, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Horký Vladimír, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Hornický Pavol, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Hřib Dalibor, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Kováčik Michal, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Liška Radek, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Němec Michal, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Novák Vlastimil, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Plíšek Martin, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Počatko Boris, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Pokorný Martin, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Remiáš Richard, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Rozsnyó Tomáš, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Ružička Vladimír, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Slobodník Tomáš, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Sokol Miroslav, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Soukop Tomáš, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Soukup Zdeněk, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Straka Tomáš, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Tesař Miroslav, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies

Back to alumni

Your IPv4 address: 54.161.73.123
Switch to IPv6 connection

DNSSEC [dnssec]