Faculty Graduates 2014/2015

Name: (you can use * and ? in the usual meaning)
Year:
Branch:
 

NameTypeStudy branch
Ďurfina Lukáš, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Dvořák Radim, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Fapšo Michal, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Horáček Petr, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Hradiš Michal, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Husár Adam, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Jošth Radovan, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Kopřiva Jan, Ing. et Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Křoustek Jakub, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Lengál Ondřej, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Plchot Oldřich, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Polášek Petr, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Řezníček Ivo, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Zemek Petr, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Absolon Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Adamec Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ambrušová Eva, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Balcar Juraj, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bank Tomáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Bardonek Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Basovník Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bauer Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Benna Filip, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Beňuš Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Beran David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Beran Pavel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Berek Daniel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Birger Mark, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Blaho Matúš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bobák Petr, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Bolješik Michal, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Bordovský Gabriel, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Borek Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Botka Roland, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bradáč Václav, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Brída Ján, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Bruckner Tomáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Březina Karel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Buba Vojtěch, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Buchta David, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Bulín Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Caha Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Cilip Peter, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Crlík Radek, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Čáslava Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Černoch Štěpán, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Černošek Bedřich, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Černý František, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Červinka Zbyněk, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Čillo Vladimír, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Čížek Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Čižmarik Roman, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Čulen Jozef, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dobeš Michal, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Dobrotka Matúš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dohnal Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dohnal Zdeněk, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Doležal Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dospiva Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dovičovič Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dubeň Matej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Duong Cuong Tuan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dušek Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dvořák Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Eliáš Vladimír, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Fabčinová Dominika, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Fajčík Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Faltýn Vladimír, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Farník Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Fiala Marcel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Fiala Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Fišer Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Flax Michal, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Fodor Dušan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Gabčo Jakub, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Gál David, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Goldmannová Zuzana, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Gongol Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hájek Pavel, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Halámka Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Halfar Vítězslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Haljuk Petr, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Hanák Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Handlíř Jaroslav, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Hanus Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hartman Zdeněk, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Havlena Vojtěch, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Havran Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Heczková Petra, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Henek Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hermann Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hladík Zdeněk, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Hložek Bohuslav, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Hmeľár Jozef, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hnilica Přemek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Holcner Jonáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Horázný Václav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Horký Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hrazdil Radim, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hřibal Jaromír, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hurta Marek, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Husa Rostislav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Huták Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Huvar Lukáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Hykel Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hypský Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Charvát Lucie, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Chatrný Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Chudík Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jalůvková Lenka, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Janča David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Janičko Adam, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Janoušek Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Jašíčková Karolína, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jeleň Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jelínek Zdeněk, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jeřábek Kamil, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Jež Adam, Ing.BcInformation Technology
John Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kadlčíková Hana, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kadlec Peter, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kadlubiak Kristián, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kafka Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kalfus Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kalus Jiří, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kameníčková Petra, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Karásek Josef, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Klusáček Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Klusoň Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Knapek Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Knapik Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Koláček František, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Komárek Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Koňárek Petr, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Konečná Zuzana, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kotásek Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kotyz Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Koudelka Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kováč Andrej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kovařík David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kovařík Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kozel Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kozubík Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kraicinger Lukáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Král Benjamin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Krasňanský Milan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kratochvíl Radim, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Križan Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Krpec Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Krušina Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Krzeminský Juraj, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Křesťan Zdeněk, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kříž Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kříž Roman, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kříž Vítězslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kubica Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kubíček Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kubík Jaroslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kubovič Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kučera Vojtěch, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kudaiberdiyeva Farida, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kukliš Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kulda Jiří, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kulišťák Vojtěch, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kůrová Martina, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Kutlák Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Lamacz Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Lazárek Zbyněk, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Leška Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Leško Vladimír, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Lietavcová Zuzana, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Magdolen Matej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Manďák Roman, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Martiček Štefan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Martinec Adrián, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Marton Dominik, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Matocha Petr, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Matulka Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Matyáš Jiří, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Mazura František, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Mejía Santiago, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mihalčin Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Michalová Romana, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mikundová Lea, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Milkovič Marek, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Mlynarič Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mokruša Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Moravec Zbyněk, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Mošner Ladislav, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Muzikářová Michaela, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Navrátil Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Nemček Oliver, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Němec Ladislav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Nevřela Marek, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Novotný Miroslav, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Obluková Alena, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Očenáš Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Ondruš Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Opatřil Petr, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Oprala Ondrej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ovčiarik Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Paulovčák Ján, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Pečínka Zdeněk, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Pekař Tomáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Pelikán Jakub, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Pelka Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Peňáz Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Picek Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pilný Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Podešvová Vlasta, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Poliak Sebastián, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pololáník Petr, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Procingerová Lucie, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Procházka Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Přibylová Kateřina, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pučálka Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pustka Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Radakovič Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Radoš Daniel, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Raszka Aleš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Rašovský Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Richter Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Rončka Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Rusnák Jakub, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Růžička Adam, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Řepka Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Sabovčik František, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Sakin Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Sanitrák Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Sekaninová Michaela, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Semmler Jiří, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Senčuch Daniel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Serečun Viliam, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Sikora Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Skopal Jakub, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Sobotka Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Soóky Peter, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Soudek Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Spilka David, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Staněk Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Steinhauser Dominik, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Stodolová Martina, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Stodůlka Daniel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Straka Ivan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Suchý Ondřej, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Sváček Radim, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Svrbíková Simona, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Sychra Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Szentandrási Tamás, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Sznapka Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šabík Erik, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Ščešňák Vladimír, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šedo Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ševčík Ivan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ševčík Vít, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šimek Dominik, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Škeřík Zdeněk, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Škop Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šoustar Jakub, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Špaček Jakub, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Špeťko Matej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šrubařová Daniela, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Štefl Lubomír, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Štrbák Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šulák Ladislav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šůstek Martin, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Šutovský Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Švaňa Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Švancer Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Švestka Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Švestka Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Tábi Roman, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Teuer Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Teuchner Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Tinka Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Tomeček Adam, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Tomešek Jan, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Tomko Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Tran Thi Hang, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Turic Matúš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Tutko Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Urban Daniel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Urbánek Radomír, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vaďura Pavel, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Vais Roman, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Válek Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Valena Pavel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Valenta Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vaníček Luboš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vaňků Nikita, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vavrečan Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Veselý Michal, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Veselý Pavel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vídeňský František, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Vídeňský Zdeněk, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vizina Petr, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Vláčil Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vlček Michael, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vlkovič Vladimír, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vojtěch Tomáš, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Vokráčko Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Volek Patrik, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vopálenský Radek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vorba Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vrabec Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vymazal Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Wanka Mario, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Winkler Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Wolfert Richard, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Zapletal Dominik, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Zouhar Marek, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Žáčik Šimon, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Žůrek Daniel, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Babinec Adam, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Bahurek Tomáš, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Dvořáček Petr, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Fülöp Tibor, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Goldmann Tomáš, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Hon Jiří, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Chlupová Hana, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Jadrníček Zbyněk, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Kadlec Miroslav, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Kapusta Vlastimil, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Kmeť Miroslav, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Kočan Tomáš, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Kubiš Radim, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Martiško Jakub, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Maruniak Lukáš, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Munzar Milan, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Musil Miloš, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Pánek Richard, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Pilát Peter, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Puterová Janka, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Skácel Jan, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Strecha Juraj, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Šalanda Ondřej, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Trefilík Jakub, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Turoňová Lenka, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Wiglasz Michal, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Žigárdi Tomáš, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Buchta Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Dohnal Matěj, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Dujíček Aleš, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Funiak Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
González Marek, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Husák Jiří, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Kremel Bruno, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Lojda Jakub, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Malinowski Radim, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Nevoral Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Novohradský Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Riša Michal, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Široký Adam, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Vampola Pavel, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Adámek Jakub, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Bartl Vojtěch, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Buno Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Bureš Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Černá Tereza, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Černý Pavel, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Černý Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
David Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Dostál Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Fedorko Matúš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Horák Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Johanová Daniela, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Jurák Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Kabelka Michal, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Kaše David, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Koukolíček Ondřej, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Lagová Lenka, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Langr Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Lysek Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Macenauer Pavel, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Martinů Lukáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Matýšek Michal, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Mészáros Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Mezírka Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Mikita Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Mikulica Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Müllerová Věra, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Palata Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Pfudl Václav, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Planer Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Povolný Filip, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Ragulin Ievgen, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Skácel Miroslav, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Sladeček Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Staněk Jiří, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Studený Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Šimetka Vojtěch, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Šimon Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Špaňhel Jakub, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Švec Ján, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Turek Lukáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Vaňková Klára, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Vašíček Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Zapletal Filip, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Bašti Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Činčala Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Čtvrtníček Dušan, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Douděra Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Fomiczew Jiří, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Franková Barbora, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Holkovič Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Chlápek Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Karpíšek Filip, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Krajčír Stanislav, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Luštický Josef, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Novák Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Rek Vít, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Sitarčík Ľuboš, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Slivka Miroslav, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Szabó Peter, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Šeptun Michal, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Adam Ivo, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Drdla Jiří, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Fekiač Filip, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Chvála Jan, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Jakub Dušan, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Janyš Martin, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Kasala Viliam, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Kasper Valter, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Koníček Igor, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Kováčik Dušan, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Paulík Miroslav, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Plachý Tomáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Pramuka Tomáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Richter Martin, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Roubal Martin, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Řehulka Marek, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Samek Michal, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Svatý Lukáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Šulek Jakub, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Životský Tomáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Antolík Dávid, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Breitenbacher Dominik, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Dorušák Petr, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Kollár Jaroslav, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Krobot Pavel, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Kučera Martin, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Kulich Martin, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Láznička Stanislav, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Obořil Radek, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Sládek Petr, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Smetka Tomáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Starigazda Michal, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Šimíček Ondřej, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Teknős Martin, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Trutman Michal, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Adamček Adam, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Bílek Jiří, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Bokiš Daniel, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Brabec Lukáš, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Brhel Miroslav, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Cacek Pavel, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Čechmánek Martin, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Čurilla Matej, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Dohnálek Tomáš, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Grim Pavel, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Hanák Martin, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Henry Andrii, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Heřman Petr, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Horký Aleš, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Janalík Radim, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Janků Petr, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Jelínek Radek, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Kaleta Marek, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Kardoš Juraj, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Klimčíková Iveta, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Klobása Jiří, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Kříž Jakub, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Macko Lukáš, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Mikulenčák Roman, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Mychko Maksim, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Nejedlý Jakub, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Poledník Tomáš, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Radakovič Jozef, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Sedlák Jan, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Senko Jozef, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Trhoň Adam, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Varga Tomáš, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Vaverka Filip, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Vrbenský Andrej, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Výborný Filip, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Žák Marek, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Brázdil Martin, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Dreiseitel Jiří, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Dvořák Petr, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Janečka Petr, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Kajan Miroslav, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Mokrá Radka, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Muráň Michal, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Podmolík Leopold, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Stehlíková Petra, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Šimonek Jan, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Škoviera Martin, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Varadinek Jakub, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Voháňka Ondřej, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Winkler Tomáš, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Adamec Ondřej, Ing.NMgrMathematical Methods in Information Technology
Bobek Jiří, Ing.NMgrMathematical Methods in Information Technology
Hruška Martin, Ing.NMgrMathematical Methods in Information Technology
Kajan Dušan, Ing.NMgrMathematical Methods in Information Technology
Šebek Petr, Ing.NMgrMathematical Methods in Information Technology

Back to alumni

Your IPv4 address: 54.162.105.241
Switch to IPv6 connection

DNSSEC [dnssec]