Faculty Graduates 2015/2016

Name: (you can use * and ? in the usual meaning)
Year:
Branch:
 

NameTypeStudy branch
Bařina David, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Henzl Martin, Ing. Mgr.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Homoliak Ivan, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Kajan Rudolf, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Kaštil Jan, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Mráček Štěpán, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Navrátil Jan, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Šimková Marcela, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Veselý Vladimír, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Winklerová Zdenka, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Alfery Vladimír, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ambrož Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Andrla Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Anton Matyáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Badáň Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bajaník Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bambuch Vladislav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bambušek Daniel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bandzi Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bečka Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Béder Michal, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Benda Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Benkő Krisztián, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Beňo Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bezděk David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bittner Zdeněk, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bložoňová Barbora, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bortlová Pavlína, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Brandejs Zdenko, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Brestič Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Brumovský Vít, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bukovčák Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bukovský Luděk, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Cakl Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Cihlářová Dita, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Coufal Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Cvrček David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Čapek Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Černek Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Černý Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Červený Pavel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Červíček Karel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Débef Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Denk Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dibďák Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dobiš Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dokulil Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Domanský Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dostál Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Drápela Karel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dressler David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Drevický Dušan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dudek Jindřich, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ďurčanský Norbert, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dušek Daniel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Fabiánek Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Fajkus Karel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Fedor Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Fojtík David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Fojtík Pavel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Foltýn Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Foukal Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Fuchs Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Galajda Denis, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Galbička Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Gardáš Milan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Gavryliuk Olga, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Gazdík Peter, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Genčúrová Ľubica, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Gráca Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Granát Štěpán, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Gulán Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Habarta Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hadač Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hájek Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Halík Roman, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hamerník Pavel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hanák Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hanzlíček Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Haris Daniel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hažmuka Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Herec Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hlavačka Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hlavoň David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hnat Peter, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hodaň David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Holcman Jaroslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Holubec Michael, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hradílek Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hrdina Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hrubý Daniel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hřebíček Pavel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hudziec Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Chalk Matěj, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Chalupa Erik, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Chlubna Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Chomo Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Iakymets Bohdan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ilavský Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jacko Jerguš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jaklovský Samuel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Janeček Vít, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Janíček Kryštof, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jarolím Jordán, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jásenský Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jašíček Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jaška Roman, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jezerský Matouš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jileček Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Josefík Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Joščák Juraj, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Juhaňák Pavel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Juřica Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jusko Ján, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kačmarčík Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kaleta Radoslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kalivoda Vojtěch, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kalous Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kebísek Marcel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kelečéni Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kello Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Khudiakov Daniil, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kišš Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Klčo Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kleinová Viola, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Klimaj Daniel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kluska Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Knotek Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Knotek Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kohoutek Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kohút Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Končal Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Končitík Peter, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Konderla Tomasz, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kondr Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kopáček Jaroslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Koppon Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Korgo Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Köszegy Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Košina Boris, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Koutenský Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kožušník Adam, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kraina Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kraut Daniel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kršák Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Krška Matúš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kruták Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Křek Radim, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kubíčková Pavla, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kubiš Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kudláč Ondrej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kvapilová Aneta, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Lach Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Lenčéš Marián, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Letavay Viliam, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Lipták Šimon, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Lištiak Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Lukášová Michaela, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mackovič Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Madaj Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Magdolen Patrik, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mahnert Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Majcher Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Malík Pavol, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Malina Peter, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Marcin Juraj, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Marko Antonín, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Marušic Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Masařík Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Matečný František, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Matěj Aleš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Matěj Šimon, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Matejčík Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Matula Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mazancová Lenka, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Melcer Pavel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Melichar Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Měřínský Josef, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mička Vojtěch, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mikita Tibor, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mikuláštík David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mikulík Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mikuš Dávid, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Minařík Vojtěch, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Minda Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mirská Olga, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Molnár Dávid, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Moravec Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Motlík Matúš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mour Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mrázek Patrik, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Müller Frederik, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mužila Matej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Nagy Peter, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Nechutný Stanislav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Nosterský Milan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Novák Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Novák Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Obrtlík Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Orsák Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ošmera Lubomír, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Palúch Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pánik Matúš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pastuszek Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pavelka Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pelánek Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pelz Zdeněk, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Píč Karel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Piják Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pilátová Kateřina, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pištělák Radek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Plotěný Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Plšek Dominik, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pokorný Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Polanský Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Popková Anna, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Poremba Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pořízek David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pospíšil Miroslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pristaš Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Prítel Peter, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Profant Ján, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Procházka Aleš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Prokop Jaroslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Prostredníková Hana, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Půček Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pulik Peter, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Regéciová Dominika, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Rek Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Revický Peter, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Režňák Pavel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Richtarik Pavel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Roreček Pavel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Rožek František, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ryndová Markéta, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Sedláčková Lucie, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Selecký Roman, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Scherfel Walter, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Skála Milan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Skalník Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Skalníková Zuzana, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Skoták Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Skyva Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Slouka Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Slováček Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Smutka Miloslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Sojčák Juraj, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Spišiak Ján, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Staněk Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Staněk Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Stehlík Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Stejskal Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Strečanský Peter, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Studená Zuzana, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Suchánek Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Sušovský Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Svoboda Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Svoboda Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šamalík Adam, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šebela Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šesták Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šídlo Boleslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šimek Ota, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šurina Oliver, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Švaňa Miloš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Švasta Michael, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Talašová Irena, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Tichý Ľuboš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Tomečko Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Tomovič Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Trčka Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Trnkal Milan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Uchytil Albert, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Unzeitig Patrik, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Václavek Patrik, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Večerek Attila, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Večeřa Vojtěch, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vencel Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Venhoda Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vican Pavol, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vicen Ondrej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vido Matej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vladík Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Volný Miloš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vondráček Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Weisser Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Yousifová Hanen, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Zatloukal Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Závada Vladislav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Zelinka Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Zelníček Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Zemek Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Zobal Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Zvěřina Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Želiar Dušan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bárta Milan, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Bikár Robert, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Gajdoš Pavel, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Hraboš Martin, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Hronský Patrik, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Kompová Radmila, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Lacko Peter, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Nétková Barbora, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Pacura Dávid, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Plaga Michal, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Pres Martin, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Skřivánková Barbora, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Sumbalová Lenka, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Sznapka Jakub, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Švehla Ján, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Anisimov Mikhail, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Barták Jiří, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Boba Peter, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Budiský Jakub, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Čudová Marta, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Dražil Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Fukač Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Halász Dávid, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Hradecký Michal, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Hyrák Jakub, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Jančo Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Jelen Jakub, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Krůpa Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Kučera Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Macháč Matej, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Mikó Albert, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Nosko Svetozár, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Pánek Richard, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Šnobl Pavel, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Valach Lukáš, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Bajza Jakub, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Bednařík Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Benček Vladimír, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Csóka Pavel, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Duban Michal, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Fábry Marko, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Fisla Jakub, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Heřman Zdeněk, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Honzátková Tereza, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Huf Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Huták Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Chlud Michal, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Ivanecký Ján, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Janošík Ondřej, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Jašek Tibor, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Kačurik Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Kaisler Vojtěch, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Kendra Matej, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Komora Matúš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Konečný Kamil, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Krippel Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Kuřátko Jiří, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Kvita Jakub, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Langer Lukáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Latta Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Macků Jiří, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Mainuš Matěj, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Melichar Vojtěch, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Mohelník Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Němec Lukáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Opálka Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Opletal Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Pavlík Vít, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Pospíšil Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Pracuch Michal, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Růžička Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Řídký Josef, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Salát Marek, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Semerák Jakub, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Širůček Pavel, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Travěnec Jiří, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Vácha Lukáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Valchář Vít, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Vojvoda Jakub, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Vrzal Radek, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Bobula Vladimír, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Černeková Alžbeta, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Daniš Daniel, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Drozda Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Holuša Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Hvězda Matěj, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Jakubis Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Javorský Daniel, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Kadletz Lukáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Kapičák Daniel, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Marhefka Matúš, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Pazdera Michal, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Rajca Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Sekletár Michal, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Svoboda Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Škultéty Erik, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Štěrba Ondřej, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Vrána Roman, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Wrona Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Závodník Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Bednář Petr, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Bezděk Dušan, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Danko Michal, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Dvořák Pavel, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Hrabec Pavel, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Chernikava Alena, Mgr., Ph.D.NMgrInformation Systems
Kalina Jan, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Koriťák Jan, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Koroncziová Dominika, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Kratochvíl Jiří, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Kunovský Tomáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Laščák Tomáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Malaník Michal, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Marcelyová Andrea, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Matys Filip, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Minárik Matej, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Orava Martin, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Pecsérke Róbert, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Radimák Samuel, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Rusek David, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Sedlák Radek, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Skácel Jiří, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Uhlíř Michal, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Dřevo Aleš, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Hellebrandt Lukáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Holubec Petr, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Hujňák Ondřej, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Chromečka Jiří, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Jakubíček Patrik, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Karmazín Jaromír, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Kollát Samuel, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Kos Ondřej, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Matula Lukáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Nečas Radek, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Pokorný Fridolín, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Porwolik Tomáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Svačina Lukáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Svoboda Vladimír, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Vančo Matúš, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Židek Michal, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Bambušek David, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Beneš Karel, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Burda Radek, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Černík Tomáš, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Dostál Martin, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Husa Jakub, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Karásek Štěpán, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Kefurt Pavel, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Kekely Michal, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Kovács Martin, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Lichota Lukáš, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Macek Ján, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Matěj Kryštof, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Mišák Ján, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Mojžíš Vít, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Němec František, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Nováčik Tomáš, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Popelka Karel, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Punčochářová Pavlína, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Rajčok Andrej, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Rajnoch Zdeněk, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Sychra Martin, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Šajboch Antonín, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Šoková Veronika, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Tomášek Michal, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Vacek Lukáš, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Veřmiřovský Jakub, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Vysocký Ondřej, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Boychuk Maksym, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Filičko Dávid, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Hrivnák Jan, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Kajzar Aleš, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Lorenc Ján, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Maďarka Dušan, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Maňák Libor, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Mareček Matěj, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Marša Michal, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Pyszko Petr, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Šafář Martin, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Šeda Jan, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Štěpánek Ivo, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Věčorek David, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Vilímek Hynek, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Kidoň Marek, Ing.NMgrMathematical Methods in Information Technology
Krčmář Radim, Ing.NMgrMathematical Methods in Information Technology
Melo Stanislav, Ing.NMgrMathematical Methods in Information Technology
Poncová Vendula, Ing.NMgrMathematical Methods in Information Technology
Surovič Marek, Ing.NMgrMathematical Methods in Information Technology
Škvařilová Radka, Ing.NMgrMathematical Methods in Information Technology
Žmolíková Kateřina, Ing.NMgrMathematical Methods in Information Technology

Back to alumni

Your IPv4 address: 54.82.79.109
Switch to IPv6 connection

DNSSEC [dnssec]