Faculty Graduates 2016/2017

Name: (you can use * and ? in the usual meaning)
Year:
Branch:
 

NameTypeStudy branch
Barabas Maroš, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Bendl Jaroslav, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Dittrich Petr, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Dolíhal Luděk, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Dytrych Jaroslav, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Fiedor Jan, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Grégr Matěj, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Hájek Josef, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Hannemann Mirko, Dipl.-Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Jurnečka Peter, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Kadlček Filip, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Korček Pavol, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Mates Vojtěch, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Petrlík Jiří, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Polok Lukáš, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Svoboda Pavel, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Szentandrási István, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Šebek Michal, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Valenta Václav, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Zachariáš Michal, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Zámečníková Eva, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Zelený Jan, Ing.DrComputer Science and Engineering
Abraham Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Adam Róbert, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Adamček Ľubomír, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Andraško Pavol, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Apjar Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Babic Peter, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bako Matúš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Balvín David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bančák Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Barič Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Barna Andrej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Barotová Štěpánka, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bartánus Radovan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bártů Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bastl Vojtěch, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bašta Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bayer Václav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Belica Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bělousov Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Beran Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bezák Adam, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bielik Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bieliková Michaela, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Blašková Adriána, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bližňák Andrej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bočán Hynek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Budai Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Buchta Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Bútora Matúš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Cocuľa Maroš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Coufal Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Cyprian Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Čajánek Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Čapoun Ivo, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Čejchan Daniel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Čeleďa Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Čelka Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Čermák Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Černý Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Červenka Adam, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Červenka Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Čigáš Patrik, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Číž Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Daňhel František, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dítě Viktor, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dočekal Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Doležal Pavel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dolinský Miloš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Domin Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ďurčo Marián, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dvořák Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Dymáček Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Eliáš František, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Fáber Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Faltusová Marie, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Filípek Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Fňukal Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Gabonay Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Gajdár Matúš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Gallovič Ľubomír, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Gerguri Denis, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Granec Richard, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Grenar Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hais Vratislav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hajdík Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hajdin Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Halaj Jozef, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Halinár Michael, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hartmann Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Havlík Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Heger Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hink Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hladyuk Yuriy, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hlipala Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hodoval Pavel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Horák Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hornáček Zdenko, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Horňák Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hornický Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hošták Viliam Samuel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hrnčiar Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hromádka Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hrstka Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hrvol Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hubl Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hudec Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hujňák Vilém, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hynek Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Hypeš Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Chernenko Vladimir, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Chlebík Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Chomo Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Chovanec Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Chroust Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Chudý Andrej Oliver, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Chukir Patrik, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jakubík Samuel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Janíková Silvia, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Janota Maroš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jarůšek Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jedlička Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jelen Vilém, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ježovica Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jínek Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jiránek Karel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jochlík Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jon Josef, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Joukal Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Juráček Ivo, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Jurdová Natália, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Juríček Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kadeřábek Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kantor Nikolas, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Karásek Miroslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kiss Marcel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Klepáčková Karolína, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Klhůfek Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Klobučníková Dominika, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Klocok Andrej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kocman Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kocour Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kolajova Jana, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Koláriková Lucie, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kolečkář David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kondula Václav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kopec Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Koštialik Daniel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kotoun Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kotráš Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Koutný Vít, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kovář Tadeáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kovařík Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kozák David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kozovský Radoslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Krajňák Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kramár Adam, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Krbec Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kropáč František, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kubičný Štěpán, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kučera Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kudrna Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kucharovič Oliver, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Kuka Mário, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Lev Patrik, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Lipjanec Silvester, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Lipka Radim, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Loginova Natalya, Ing.BcInformation Technology
Lučanský Adam, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Lupták Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Lysáková Veronika, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Lysoněk Milan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mahr Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Macháček Luboš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Majer Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Malík Nikolaj, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Marek Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Marek Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Marušák Matej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Matějíček Vojtěch, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Matuška Lubomír, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mazurek Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Medvec Juraj, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Merta Daniel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mihalíková Klára, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Michl Kamil, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Miklánek Peter, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Minařík Antonín, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mladý Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mokrý Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mráz Patrik, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mrhač Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Múčka Milan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Mutňanský Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Navrátil Leoš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Navrátil Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Navrátilová Eva, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Nečasová Klára, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Nedelka Roman, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Němec Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Neužil Antonín, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Nimizhan Vladyslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Novák Adam, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Novák Adrián, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Novák David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Novák Miroslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Odehnal Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Olexa Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ondrejó Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ormandy Adam, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ormoš Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Országh Marián, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ostatník Kristián, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Osterová Andrea, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Padyšák Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pamánek Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Panov Sergey, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Páral Jaroslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pastorek Peter, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Paulus Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pavela Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pavelek Miroslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pavlica Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pawlus Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pazdera Vlastimil, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pazderka Radek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Perešíni Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Persich Alexandr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Peška Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Petrovič Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Piecek Adam, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pinka Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Piňos Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Piškula David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pitřík Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Plaskoň Pavol, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pobořil Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Podola Radim, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pokorný Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pokorný Karel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Polák Michael Adam, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Polášek Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Polešovský Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pomikálek Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pospíšil Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Potoček Patrik, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Prexta DávidBcInformation Technology
Průša Vojtěch, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Pružina Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Rous Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Růžička Ladislav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Rydlo Štěpán, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Sabela David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Sadloň Matej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Salva Pavel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Salvet Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Sečkařová Petra, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Sedlmajer Kamil, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Sedlo Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Segedy Patrik, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Síč Juraj, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Siebert Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Sichkaruk Roman, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Sikora Vít, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Skácel David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Slahučka Matej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Slunský Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Smejkal Adam, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Staňa Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Stárek Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Stehlík Ján, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Steingart Viktor, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Stratil Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Studený Zdeněk, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Svoboda Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Svoboda Stanislav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Sýkora Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ščavnický Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ščensná Júlia, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ševčík Václav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šikula Vojtěch, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Škutová Sára, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šoc Matěj, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šorf Milan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Štainer Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šťastná Barbora, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šťastný Filip, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Štoffa Imrich, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Šumšal František, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Tabášek Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Tichý Andrej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Timko Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Tisovčík Peter, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Tobiáš Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Trávníčková Kateřina, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Truhlář Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Tumpach Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Turcel Matej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Uhlíř Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Urbanczyk Martin, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vaďura David, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Valecký Dušan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Válek Roman, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Valena Roman, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Valeš Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Valešová Nikola, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vančo Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vanek Roman, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vasilišin Maroš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Velecký Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Velecký Lukáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Veselý Miroslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Veškrna Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vida Juraj, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vícha Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vít Radek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vitásek Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vlach Jan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vlk Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vosáhlo Daniel, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vrša Štěpán, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vybíral Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Vystavěl Jaroslav, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Zahradníček Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Zahradník Jiří, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Záruba Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Zatloukal Jakub, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Zemánek Ondřej, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Zhantemirov Sultan, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Zlatohlávek Adam, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Zpěváková Jana, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Zuzelka Jozef, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Zvara Marek, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Žabka Michal, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Ženčák Tomáš, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Žufan Petr, Bc.BcInformation Technology
Flax Michal, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Gabčo Jakub, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Jenčo Michal, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Jirout Petr, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Matocha Petr, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Mihulka Tomáš, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Pečínka Zdeněk, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Repík Tomáš, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Smatana Stanislav, Ing.NMgrBioinformatics and biocomputing
Benna Filip, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Bordovský Gabriel, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Černoch Štěpán, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Gál David, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Hummel Václav, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Iša Radek, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Kadlubiak Kristián, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Kocnová Jitka, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Kraicinger Lukáš, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Kratochvíl Radim, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Lelkes Olivér, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Miklíček Marek, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Přívara Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Skopal Jakub, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Žůrek Daniel, Ing.NMgrComputer and Embedded Systems
Bank Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Biberle Zdeněk, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Blucha Ondřej, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Bobák Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Bradáč Václav, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Brída Ján, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Buchta David, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Číž Miloslav, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Deák Jaromír, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Dobeš Petr, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Dorotovič Viktor, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Jež Adam, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Jílek Radim, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Káčerik Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Knot Stanislav, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Krasňanský Milan, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Kryl Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Kubovčík Tomáš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Kyloušek Josef, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Lehocký Gabriel, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Manďák Roman, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Mošner Ladislav, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Novotný Miroslav, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Pavlenko Peter, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Raszka Aleš, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Stránský Václav, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Špaček Jakub, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Švancer Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Tábi Roman, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Tomešek Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Vyroubalová Jana, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Zouhar Marek, Ing.NMgrComputer Graphics and Multimedia
Crlík Radek, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Jacko Michal, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Jeřábek Kamil, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Letý Pavel, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Marton Dominik, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Matoušek Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Očenáš Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Pahuta Serhii, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Remeš Jan, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Ruprich Michal, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Spurný František, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Šabart Otto, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Škorpil Jiří, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Vymlátil Martin, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Vyskočil Pavel, Ing.NMgrComputer Networks and Communication
Bělehrádek Stanislav, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Benda Tomáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Bolješik Michal, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Branderský Gabriel, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Buba Vojtěch, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Halčin Marián, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Haljuk Petr, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Handlíř Jaroslav, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Charvát Lucie, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Kalus Jiří, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Kašparová Nela, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Koňárek Petr, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Kůrová Martina, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Lengál Tomáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Moravec Zbyněk, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Nechvátal Petr, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Pastushenko Olena, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Paulovčák Ján, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Pekař Tomáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Pelikán Jakub, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Podola Adam, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Pohl Ondřej, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Pololáník Petr, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Spilka David, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Šimek Petr, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Šoulák Martin, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Šoustar Jakub, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Trkal Tomáš, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Třeštíková Lenka, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Tůma Jan, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Vaďura Pavel, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Vizina Petr, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Voneš Jakub, Ing.NMgrInformation Systems
Čillo Vladimír, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Hladík Zdeněk, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Hurta Marek, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Kočvara Jakub, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Lazárek Zbyněk, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Mazura František, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Milkovič Marek, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Nemček Oliver, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Poul Jan, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Suchý Ondřej, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Šabík Erik, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Šenovský Jakub, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Šrubař Michal, Ing.NMgrInformation Technology Security
Birger Mark, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Dobeš Michal, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Dvořáček Vojtěch, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Fajčík Martin, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Hájek Pavel, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Hložek Bohuslav, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Janoušek Martin, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Kanis Martin, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Korejtko Tomáš, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Kulda Jiří, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Maga Martin, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Malík Viktor, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Martiček Štefan, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Matyáš Jiří, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Meca Vojtěch, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Nevřela Marek, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Opatřil Petr, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Prokopová Dagmar, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Rusnák Jakub, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Říha Jakub, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Šlampa Ondřej, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Štrba Tomáš, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Šůstek Martin, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Tretter Zdeněk, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Veselovský Martin, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Veselý Michal, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Vídeňský František, Ing.NMgrIntelligent Systems
Bruckner Tomáš, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Obluková Alena, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Radoš Daniel, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Semmler Jiří, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Sváček Radim, Ing.NMgrManagement and Information Technologies
Havlena Vojtěch, Ing.NMgrMathematical Methods in Information Technology
Steinhauser Dominik, Ing.NMgrMathematical Methods in Information Technology
Šťastná Hilda, Ing.NMgrMathematical Methods in Information Technology
Ťulák Jan, Ing.NMgrMathematical Methods in Information Technology

Back to alumni

Your IPv4 address: 54.91.171.137
Switch to IPv6 connection

DNSSEC [dnssec]